SNMember IdNameAddress
117-00000101Dr. Rudra Raj PandeyNaubise-4, Dhading
217-00000102Madan SubediPenda-4, Dhading
317-00000103Saurav ChapagainNaubise-3, Dhading
417-00000104Sushant Pandeychattredeurali-2, Dhading
517-00000105Sagar PariyarChattredeurali-5, Chattredeurali
617-00000106Raju BhattaNalang-9, Nalang
717-00000107Prakash PandeyNaubise-4, Kanakot
817-00000108Amrit RijalNaubise-9, Devisthan
917-00000109Niranjan KhakurelChattredeurali-1, Khukrechaur
1017-00000110Mahesh LohaniNaubise-4, Kanakot
1117-00000111Suresh PandeyNaubise-4, N/A
1217-00000112Ishwor UpretiNaubise-9, Magartol
1317-00000113Anish BhandariNaubise-6, Khanikhola
1417-00000114Sunil Kumar ShresthaNaubise -8, Naubise Bazar
1517-00000115Amrit Rana ChhetriNaubise-5, Sikrekhola
1617-00000116kanchan Raj PandeyNaubise-4, Kanakot
1717-00000117Januka KandelNaubise-5, Sikrekhola
1817-00000118Amrit UpretiNaubise-7, Naubise
1917-00000119Anil Kumar ShresthaNaubise-8, Simbazar
2017-00000120Ram Bdr ThakuriJeevanpur-1, Jimmalgaun
2117-00000121Siddhartha PandeyNaubise-1, Prithivi Marg
2217-00000122Nabin RegmiJiwanpur-9, kalanki
2317-00000123Sujan ThapaNaubise-7, Medical
2417-00000124Hom Bahadur AdhikariKhari-7, Chhapthok
2517-00000125Atma Ram PandeyNaubise-4, Kanakot
2617-00000126Bishnu LohaniNaubise-4, Kanakot
2717-00000127Balaram PandeyNaubise-4, Kanakot
2817-00000128Anup UpretiNaubise-8, Naubise
2917-00000129Suman KoiralaNaubise-1, Baradihi
3017-00000130Rabin K.CNaubise-5, Tayalghar
3117-00000131Laxman MagarKumpur-5, Hattisoda
3217-00000132Rabi ThapaNaubise-5, Tribhuwan Marg
3317-00000133Ajay ThapaNaubise-5, Tayalghar
3417-00000134Amir ChapagainNaubise -5, Tayalghar
3517-00000135Sanoj PantaGajuri-8, Chhepang Tole
3617-00000136Deepak Rana BhatNaubise-5, Sikrekhola
3717-00000137Vivek BhandariNaubise -6, Khanikhola
3817-00000138Mukunda RegmiKathmandu -13, Tahachal
3917-00000139Kapil Prasad PathakNaubise-07, Khani Khola
4017-00000140Prajwal Raj PandeyNaubise-04, Kanakot
4117-00000141Jayram PandeyNaubise-04, Kanakot
4217-00000143Roshani UpretyNaubise-9, Naubise
4317-00000145Sujan PandeyNaubise-04, Kanakot
4417-00000146Thakur Prasad RijalBhumesthan-07, Lilakali School
4517-00000147Prakash KhatiwadaKhalde-4, Dandagaun
4617-00000148Kiran UpretiNaubise-8, Thulogaun
4717-00000149Bibek AryalSalang-09, Arubas
4817-00000150Milan PandeyNaubise-04, Kanakot
4917-00000151Rajina LuitelGoganpani-7, Paire
5017-00000152Arjun Rana Chhetri Dhunibeshi-09, Shekrakhola
5117-00000153Shekhar KarkiDhunibeshi-8, Khanikhola
5217-00000154Suresh BhandariDhunibesi-8, Khanikhola
5317-00000155Dinesh PandeyDhunibensi-9, Kanakot
5417-00000156Ajay Kumar RimalDhunibeshi-8, Ganesthan
5517-00000157Navaraj PandeyNaubise-4, Kanakot