SN Member Id Name Address
1 60-00000101 Rakhi Shrestha Butwal-6, Butwal
2 60-00000102 Sandhya Ghimire Butwal-10, Butwal
3 01 -00000102 Yam Pd Sharma Butwal-4, Butwal
4 60-00000103 benju Chettri butwal-5, Butwal
5 60-00000104 Yogendra Panthi Butwal-5, Butwal
6 60-00000105 sandhya Lamsal Tilotama-5, Tilotama
7 60-00000106 Ananda Adhikari Butwal-0, Butwal
8 60-00000107 Yuba Raj Pahari Butwal -5, Akatamarga
9 60-00000108 Bishal Bhattarai Anandaban-7, Salghari
10 60-00000109 Gokul Poudel Tilottamma-06, Nayamill
11 60-00000110 Rohit Chaudhary Butwal-6, Adarshnagar
12 60-00000111 Pursotam Bhattarai Butwal-9, Dipnagar
13 60-00000112 Sudeep Pathak Butwal-6, Traffic Chowk
14 60-00000113 Bipin Gaywali Butwal-6, Adarshnagar
15 60-00000114 Amit Aryal Ranibaya-16, Ranibagya
16 60-00000115 Sangam Thapa Butwal-10, Dipnagar
17 60-00000116 Santosh Pokhrel Tilottama-10, Shivapur
18 60-00000117 Sandip Dhakal Devdaha-3, Khaireni
19 60-00000118 Roma Sharma Devdaha-1, Devdaha
20 60-00000119 Kusum Gc Kha Bangai-6, Bangai
21 60-00000120 Shishir Pandey Butwal-9, Milanchwok
22 60-00000121 Gopal Prasad Bhandari Tilotama-5, Nayamile
23 60-00000122 Daya Shankar Baniya Lumbini Sanskrit nagar palika-11, Masina
24 60-00000123 Prem Bahadur Chhetri Butwal-8, Sukha Nagar
25 60-00000124 Roma Sapkota Suddhodan -2, Khodgabangai
26 60-00000125 Anish Ghimire Butwal-8, Lumbini Path
27 60-00000126 Pradip Bhattarai Devdaha-11, Shankarpur
28 60-00000127 Amit Poudel sainamaina-10, Jhimjhimya
29 60-00000128 Shree Krishna Kahar siddhartha-6, Karnapath
30 60-00000129 Dhan Bahadur Saru Tilottama-15, Manohar
31 60-00000130 Jeewan Gurung Tilottama-16, Tilottama
32 60-00000131 Bishal Parshad Subedi Saina maina-1, Sundarpath
33 60-00000132 Anmol Thapa Tilotama-5, Shanti Kunja
34 60-00000133 Nitesh Neupane Tilottama-5, Puranosadak
35 60-00000134 Remo Neupane Tilotama-17, Bagiya
36 60-00000135 Sandeep Acharya Tilottoma-4, Drivertol
37 60-00000136 Surender Jaiswal Siyari-3, Boharawa
38 60-00000137 Iswor Dhakal Butwal-7, Ramnagar
39 60-00000138 Yuvaraj Upadhyaya Tilottama-8, Deepnagar
40 60-00000139 Vinay Kumar Gupta Butwal-4, Rampath
41 60-00000140 Pitamber Adhikari Sainamaina-10, Jhimjhime
42 60-00000141 Sagar Neupane Belahiya-1, Belahiya
43 60-00000142 Anupam Gautam Sharma Sainamaina-10, Murgiya
44 60-00000143 Ashish Bhandari Tilottama-1, shivpur
45 60-00000144 Arjun Poudel Butwal-11, Kalikanagar
46 60-00000145 Bikash Thada Magar Butwal-7, Kalika
47 60-00000146 Shree Ram Ghimre Butwal-10, Kalikanagar
48 60-00000147 Sagar Adhikari Sainamaina-7, Shanti Tol
49 60-00000148 Ganesh Alax Sapkota Khereni-6, Sabila
50 60-00000149 Yubraj Banjade Butwal -12, Uttamtol
51 60-00000150 Parmeshwor Lal Shrestha Butwal-11, Devinagar
52 60-00000151 Madhu Panthi Butwal-2, Manakamana
53 60-00000152 Ravi Dev Prajapaty Butwal-13, Kalikanagar
54 60-00000153 Om Bahadur Khatri Devdaha-11, Bhaluhi
55 60-00000154 Sudip Karki Butwal-11, Devinagar
56 60-00000155 Human Bhusal Butwal-8, Butwal
57 60-00000156 Bivek Parajuli Tilotamma-3, Shankarnagar
58 60-00000157 Bijay Kumar Baniya Lumbini Sanskriti Municipality-1, Khungai
59 60-00000158 Janak Panday Siyari-4, Chhapiya
60 60-00000159 Bipin Kumar Yadav Lumbini Sanskritik Municipality-9, Pipra
61 60-00000160 Bimal Basnet Butwal-11, Naharpur
62 60-00000161 Santosh Kumar Chaudhary Devdaha-11, Jaipur
63 60-00000162 Ram Shankar Kurmi Chaudhary Siddhartha Municipality-2, Pancharatna