SN Member Id Name Address
1 65-00000101 Dipesh Thapa Kamalamai-6, Kamalamai
2 65-00000102 Awdh Prasad Shah Kamalamai-6, Kamalamai
3 65-00000103 Mahesh Kumar Thapa Kamalamai-6, Kamalamai
4 65-00000104 Amber Shrestha Jhagajholi-7, Ratmate
5 65-00000105 Prakash Barma Kamalamai-6, Kamalamai
6 65-00000106 Chakra Bahadur Bishwokarma Kamalamai-6, Kamalamai
7 65-00000107 Chakra khadka Kamalamai-6, Kamalamai
8 65-00000108 Netra Bikram Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratmate
9 65-00000109 Shom Bahadur Karki Kamalamai-6, Ratmate
10 65-00000110 Bala Bahadur Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
11 65-00000111 Teju Yonjan Kamalamai-4, Boje
12 65-00000112 Samjana Karki Khola gau-6, Kholagau
13 65-00000113 Parbati Karki Kholagau-6, Kholagau
14 65-00000114 Chula Maya Chulimagar Majhuwa-6, Majhuwa
15 65-00000115 Rajan Kumar Thapa Ratmata-6, Ratmata
16 65-00000116 Surya Khadka Kamalamai-6, Dhurabazar
17 65-00000117 Ran Gwagun Kamalamai-6, Dhurabazar
18 65-00000118 Hariman Shrestha Kamalamai-4, Madhutar
19 65-00000120 Januka Devi Neupane Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
20 65-00000121 Madan Sundas Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
21 65-00000122 Raj Kumar Thapa Ratanchura-6, Naya kharka
22 65-00000123 Deepak Kumar Thapa Ratnachura-8, Chisapani
23 65-00000124 Tilak Bahadur Karki Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
24 65-00000125 Priyatama Purbachhane Jarayotar-9, Langurkhola
25 65-00000126 Shiva Hari Dahal Sindhuli-3, Majhuwa
26 65-00000127 Suman Kumar Shrestha Kamalamai-7, Thulitar
27 65-00000128 Manoj Bishowkarma Kamalamai-6, Aadheri
28 65-00000129 Mohan Shrestha Ranichuri-5, Jarayotar
29 65-00000130 Binod Kumar Karki Kamalamai-1, Kudule
30 65-00000131 Sunil Burja magar Belghari-9, Langurkhola
31 65-00000132 Vijaya Magar Aambote-9, Aambote
32 65-00000133 Shova Thapa Ratanchura-7, Ratanchura
33 65-00000134 Sangita Mandal Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
34 65-00000135 Gyan Chandra Rajbansi Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
35 65-00000136 Krishna Neupane Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
36 65-00000137 Sushil Thakuri Tinkanya-6, Tinkanya
37 65-00000138 Rojan Thakuri Kamalamai-6, Tinkanya
38 65-00000139 Binod Nepali Kamalamai-6, Panitanki
39 65-00000140 Gangadevi Basnet Kamalamai-6, Majhipadhera
40 65-00000141 Shanta Raut Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
41 65-00000142 Baburam Waiba Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
42 65-00000143 Bikendra kunwar Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
43 65-00000144 Bijaya Majhi Mahadevsthan-9, mahadevsthan
44 65-00000145 Ganesh Prasad Acharya Majhuwa-3, Majhuwa
45 65-00000146 Ganesh Prasad Ghimire Kamalamai-4, Ratmata
46 65-00000147 Dipak Kumar shrestha Ranichuri-5, Jarayotar
47 65-00000148 Bishnu Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
48 65-00000149 Aastha Karki Madhyapur-6, Sangam Colony
49 65-00000150 Rupak Bikram Thapa kamala mai-6, Ratmata
50 65-00000151 Sabita Karki Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
51 65-00000152 Rupesh Bikram Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
52 65-00000153 Sita Khadka Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
53 65-00000154 Rakshya Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
54 65-00000155 Min Bahadur Khadka Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
55 65-00000156 Juna Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
56 65-00000157 Vijaya Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
57 65-00000158 Shovan Joshi Kamalamai-6, Madhutar
58 65-00000159 Sitaram Shrestha Kamalamai-6, Majhitar
59 65-00000160 Anjana Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
60 65-00000161 Dhurba Kumar Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
61 65-00000162 Basanta Kumar Barma Kamalamai-6, Shikhartol
62 65-00000163 Tika Burja Magar Belghari-9, Nibwater
63 65-00000164 Sunita Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
64 65-00000165 Shudiksha Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
65 65-00000166 Puskar Prasad Adhikari Kamalamai-4, Gayatar
66 65-00000167 Kosh Raj Sapkota Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
67 65-00000168 Tanka Bahadur Thapa Kamalamai-5, Milanchok
68 65-00000169 Krishna Gopal Shrestha Kamalamai-9, Dhungrebas
69 65-00000170 Pabitra Sapkota Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
70 65-00000171 Udhav Kumar Sapkota Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
71 65-00000172 Ganesh Bahadur Khadka Ranichuri-5, Jarayotar
72 65-00000173 Tika Shrestha Kamalamai-6, Dhansare
73 65-00000174 Januka Giri Purano Jhangajholi -6, Jhangajholi
74 65-00000175 Subodh Kumar Darji Kamalamai-6, Rammadi
75 65-00000176 Surendra Kumar Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
76 65-00000177 Tika Kumari Mahat Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
77 65-00000178 Khil Kumari Thakuri Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
78 65-00000179 Nil Kumari Magar Ranichuri-8, Ranichuri
79 65-00000180 Hridaya Bikram Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
80 65-00000181 Yamuna Devi Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
81 65-00000182 Dharma Dhoj Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
82 65-00000183 Chet Bikram Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
83 65-00000184 Purusotan Sharma Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
84 65-00000185 Bibek Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
85 65-00000186 Sirjana Budhathoki Kalpabriksha-1, Khayarsal
86 65-00000187 Gopal Bahadur Thapa Kalpabriksha-5, Kapilkot
87 65-00000188 Sabitra Kumari Thapa Amale-4, Amale
88 65-00000189 Santosh Thapa Kalpabriksha VDC-1, Kalpabriksha
89 65-00000190 Radhika Budhathoki Kalpabriksha-1, Kalpabriksha
90 65-00000191 Durga Basnet Kamalamai-6 , Ratamata
91 65-00000192 Khadak Bahadur Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
92 65-00000193 Bhim Bahadur Karki Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
93 65-00000195 Padam Bahadur Bishowkarma Kamalamai-6, Panitanki Damar
94 65-00000196 Januka Tamang Kamalamai-4, Sirubari Vumedada
95 65-00000197 Durga Bishowkarma Kamalamai-6, Panitanki Damar
96 65-00000198 Pabitra Tamang Ranichuri VDC-9, Ranichuri
97 65-00000199 Sharadha Karki Bitijor VDC-6, Bitijor
98 65-00000200 Balaram Sapkota Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
99 65-00000201 Komal Tamang Mahadevsthan VDC-3, Badimohan
100 65-00000202 Sangam Tamang Kapilakot VDC-8, Dhamile
101 65-00000203 Sumitra Thapa Darigurase VDC-8, Darigurase
102 65-00000204 Mekha Bahadur Kc Kamalamai-4, Chisapani Jhora
103 65-00000205 Sharmila Karki Jarayotar VDC-2, Dumrebeshi
104 65-00000206 Sushila Karki Jarayotar VDC-2, Dumrebeshi
105 65-00000207 Amit Bishowkarma Kamalamai-6, Pani Tanki
106 65-00000208 Prabha Karki Kamalamai-9, Dhungrebas
107 65-00000209 Raviman Shrestha Kamalamai-9, Dhungrebas
108 65-00000210 Pramesh Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
109 65-00000211 Saanta Karki Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
110 65-00000212 Shivaji Bahadur Karki Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
111 65-00000213 Alisha Karki Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
112 65-00000214 Rajiv Ghimire Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
113 65-00000215 Jabbar Bahadur Nepali Jalakanya VDC-9, Jalakanya
114 65-00000216 Bishnu Bahadur Aachhami Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
115 65-00000217 Apshara Phuyal Aacharya Hatpatte VDC-9, Gichihani
116 65-00000218 Rana Bahadur Bishowkarma Kamalamai-4, Dhakal Gau
117 65-00000219 Rama Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
118 65-00000220 Ramesh Kumar Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
119 65-00000221 Apsara Khadka Kamalamai-6, Jasedamar
120 65-00000222 Kamala Khadka Kamalamai-6, Jasedamar
121 65-00000223 Padam Bahadur Bhujel Kamalamai-6, Jasedamar
122 65-00000224 Sushila Khadka Kamalamai-6, Jasedamar
123 65-00000225 Dipak Kumar Khadka Kamalamai-6, Jasedamar
124 65-00000226 Amber Muktan Kamalamai-6, Aadheri Khola
125 65-00000227 Ramesh Khadka Kamalamai-6, Jasedamar
126 65-00000228 Surya Kumar Tamang Bhimasthan VDC-4, Bhimasthan
127 65-00000229 Jhalak Kumari Basnet Kamalamai-6 , Panitanki
128 65-00000230 Narendra Lamichhane Kamalamai-6, Gairibazar
129 65-00000231 Ganga Bahadur Sangtang Kamalamai-6, Damar Panitanki
130 65-00000232 Ruplal Bumjam Kamalamai-6, Dhura bazaar
131 65-00000233 Parsuram Paudel Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
132 65-00000234 Madhav Barma Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
133 65-00000235 Nabin Shrestha Kamalamai-6, Dhura Bajar
134 65-00000236 Krishna Bahadur Karki Jarayotar-2, Jarayotar
135 65-00000237 Kaushilla Sapkota Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
136 65-00000238 Sharmila Kumar Kamalamai-7, Dudhauli
137 65-00000239 Lal Sing Bumjam Mahadevsthan VDC-2, Madhevsthan
138 65-00000240 Nirmal Kumar Shrestha Kamalamai-9, Dhungrebas
139 65-00000241 Jivan Thapa magar Kamalamai-4, Milanchowk
140 65-00000242 Hem Darlami Magar Bhadrakali VDC-1, Bhadrakali
141 65-00000243 Hem Bikram Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
142 65-00000244 Shrijana Neupane Bhimeshower -2, Khurkot
143 65-00000245 Basanta Katuwal Jarayotar-9, Langurkhola
144 65-00000246 Ram Bahadur Karki Kamalai -6, Milanchok
145 65-00000247 Rama Dahal Kamalamai-6, Ratmata
146 65-00000248 Buddhi Prasad Gautam Kamalamai-6, Pani Tanki
147 65-00000249 Santosh Thapa Kamalamai-5, Milan Chowk
148 65-00000250 Durga Kumari Purbachhane Tinkanya -7, Kuvinde
149 65-00000251 Shanker Diwali Kamalamai-4, Milanchok
150 65-00000252 Sanju Bishowkarma Kamalamai-4, Milan Chowk
151 65-00000253 Santosh Bishowkarma Kamalamai-4, Milan chowk
152 65-00000254 Ram Bahadur Century Kamalamai-4, Dhakal Gau Hayutar
153 65-00000255 Manoj Darlan Kamalamai-4, MilanChowk
154 65-00000256 Bikash Bishowkarma Kamalamai-4, Milanchok
155 65-00000257 Yam Bahadur Rasaili Kamalamai-4, Milan Chowk
156 65-00000259 Khusbu Sapkota Kamalamai-6, 2 NumberBajar
157 65-00000260 Prithibiraj Bahadur Sapkota Kamalamai-6, 2 NumberBajar
158 65-00000261 Prabha Rai Kamalamai-7, Majhitar
159 65-00000262 Aman Baidar Kamalamai-6, 2 NumberBajar
160 65-00000263 Renuka Sapkota Lampantar-2, Langhurkhola
161 65-00000264 Menuka Karki Harsahi VDC-3, Deuda Tole
162 65-00000265 Amar Bahadur Karki Harasi-3, Deuda Tole
163 65-00000266 Sujan Tamang Kamalamai-6, Bhume Dada Sirubari
164 65-00000267 Bikash Lama Kamalamai-4, Bhume Dada Sirubari
165 65-00000268 Som Maya Tamang Kamalamai-2, Khatar
166 65-00000269 Bishnu Bahadur Tamang Kamalamai-4, Bhume Dada
167 65-00000270 Lalita Bishowkarma Kamalamai-4, Bhume Dada
168 65-00000271 Saroj Bishowkarma Kamalamai-4, Boje
169 65-00000272 Govinda Bishowkarma Kamalamai-4, Boje
170 65-00000273 Chhatra Maya Shrestha Kamalamai-4, Boje
171 65-00000274 China Khatri Kamalamai-4, Boje
172 65-00000275 Bhakta Maya Khatri Kamalamai-4, Boje
173 65-00000276 Amar Bahadur Khatri Kamalamai-4, Boje
174 65-00000277 Ashwin Timalsina Kamalamai-4, Gayatar
175 65-00000278 Yam Kumar Magar Kamalamai-4, Gayatar
176 65-00000279 Nati Babu Khatri Kamalamai-6, Dhansare
177 65-00000280 Lok Bahadur Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
178 65-00000281 Subarna Devkota Kamalamai-5, Dhakal Gau
179 65-00000282 Mira Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
180 65-00000283 Sita Magar Kamalamai-3, Pathiparan
181 65-00000284 Rekha Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
182 65-00000285 Tika Kumari Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
183 65-00000286 Shashi Karki Kamalamai-16, Kula Khola
184 65-00000287 Sabita Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
185 65-00000288 Tek Bahadur Thapa Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
186 65-00000289 Gyanu Tamang Kamalamai-3, Siddhadada
187 65-00000291 Januka Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
188 65-00000292 Milan Bishowkarma Kamalamai-9, Dhungrebas
189 65-00000293 Sabina Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
190 65-00000294 Mangal Bahadur Bishowkarma Jarayotar-4, Jarayotar
191 65-00000295 Hom Shrestha Ratanchura VDC-2, Bijayachhap
192 65-00000296 Sanjeep Burma Kamalamai-4, Deurali
193 65-00000297 Sanjiv Nepali Kamalamai-6, 2 NumberBajar
194 65-00000298 Sajan Khatri Kamalamai-4, Chisapani
195 65-00000299 Talak Bahadur Tamang Madhevsthan-2, Sunkhani
196 65-00000300 Yubraj Lungeli Basheshowor VDC-6, Nakajoli
197 65-00000301 Aashish Basnet Kamalamai-6, Ratamata
198 65-00000302 Sushila Shrestha Kamalamai-7, Majhitar
199 65-00000303 Krishna Shrestha Kamalamai-4, Madhutar
200 65-00000304 Rohan Shrestha Bhimasthan VDC-3, Varagau
201 65-00000305 Ambar Bahadur Pulami Kamalamai-10, Karkare
202 65-00000306 Tirtha Bahadur Bishowkarma Ranichuri VDC-6, Ranichuri
203 65-00000307 Dhanga Bahadur Magar Ranichuri VDC-6, Ranichuri
204 65-00000308 Indra Bahadur Magar Ranichuri VDC-9, Kabase
205 65-00000309 Dhana Raj Tamang Ranichuri VDC-9, Ranichuri
206 65-00000310 Tanka Bahadur Magar Ranichuri VDC-9, Ranichuri
207 65-00000311 Tika Bahadur Magar Ratanchura VDC-9, Ranichuri
208 65-00000312 Hem Bahadur Magar Ranichuri VDC-9, Ranichuri
209 65-00000313 Beli Maya Thapa Magar Tinkanya VDC-5, Tinkanya
210 65-00000314 Ganesh Bahadur Magar Ranichuri VDC-9, Ranichuri
211 65-00000315 Shyam Budhathoki Kalpabrikchya VDC-1, Khayarsal
212 65-00000316 krishna Bahadur Bishowkarma Kamalamai-06, Ratmata
213 65-00000317 Tilak Paheli Kamalamai-04, Aaiselu Janghar
214 65-00000318 Sumitra Pariyar Pipal Madhi vdc-7, Pipalmadhi
215 65-00000319 Ram Bahadur Nepali Kamalamai-06, Ratmata
216 65-00000320 Ram Bahadur Nepali Kamalamai-06, Ratmata
217 65-00000321 Yagya Bahadur Darji Kamalamai-06, Ratmata
218 65-00000322 Ruku Maya Darji Kamalamai-06, Ratmata
219 65-00000323 Ashok Tamang Kamalamai-04, Chisapani
220 65-00000324 Arjun Singh Tamang Kamalamai-04, Chisapani
221 65-00000325 Santosh Tamang Kamalamai-04, Chisapani
222 65-00000326 Govinda Tamang Kamalamai-04, Chisapani
223 65-00000327 Kumar Dahal Kamalamai-04, Chisapani
224 65-00000328 Bhakta Maya Thapa Magar Sukhathokar-04, Chayane
225 65-00000329 Padhma Kumari Basnet Khadka Dhyang Sukhathokar-04, Chayanhe
226 65-00000330 Samjhana Basnet Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
227 65-00000331 Man Bahadur Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
228 65-00000332 Sita Karki Khadka Sukhatholkar-04, Chyane
229 65-00000333 Raju Basnet Sukhathokar-04, Aaisulichowor
230 65-00000334 Bidur Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
231 65-00000335 Dhapa Kumari Basnet Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
232 65-00000336 Bed Bahadur Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
233 65-00000337 Sankhar Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
234 65-00000338 Dhana Maya Karki Khadka Sukhathoka-04, Chyane
235 65-00000339 Devi Bahadur Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
236 65-00000340 Prakash Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
237 65-00000341 Asmita Khatiwada Shanwale-4, Shanwale
238 65-00000342 Dhan Bahadur Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
239 65-00000343 Kalyani Katwal Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
240 65-00000344 Hari Bahadur khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
241 65-00000345 Jaya Bahadur khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
242 65-00000346 Ram Khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
243 65-00000349 Ammer Bahadur Basnet Kamalamai-06, Ratmata
244 65-00000355 Gita khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
245 65-00000356 Karna Bahadur khadka Sukhathokar-04, Chyane
246 65-00000357 Hari Gautam Kamalamai-7, Majhitar
247 65-00000358 Rupak Ghimire kamalamai -4, Madhutar
248 65-00000359 Bhuwan Hari Sapkota Ratanachura-05, Khaniya kharak
249 65-00000360 Dipak Khadka Kamala Mai-06, Dhansare
250 65-00000361 Sarita Karki Kamala Mai-06, Shiva Nagar
251 65-00000362 Anju Khadka Kamala Mai-06, Shiva Nagar
252 65-00000363 Rita Khadka Katwal Sukhathokar-04, Aaisalu Chowr
253 65-00000364 Karna Bahadur Khadka Sukhathokar-03, Chyane
254 65-00000365 Hari Bhakta Shrestha Pokhari VDC-3, Lumti
255 65-00000366 Sunil Paudel Bhimsthan-03, Kadhame
256 65-00000367 Saroj Pahadi Khansang-4, Kudule
257 65-00000368 Mukunda Thapa Thansang-4, Kudule
258 65-00000369 Sunil Karki Dudhauli -11, Maini
259 65-00000370 Rim Nath Adhikari Nipane-03, BP Raajmaarg
260 65-00000371 Usha Adhikari na-n, n
261 65-00000372 Nandu Kumar Magar Dudhauli-5, Mangalpur
262 65-00000373 Bishow Nath Thapa Kamalamai-6, Dhura bazzar
263 65-00000374 Dinesh Karki Sindhuli Madi-4, Damar
264 65-00000375 Avikishor Khadka Kamalamai -6, Ratmata
265 65-00000376 Bharat Yonjan Kamalamai -7, maghitar
266 65-00000377 Ram Hari Gautam Kamalamai -9, Bhiman
267 65-00000378 Samir Bikram Thapa Kaji Kamalamai -6, Bazar
268 65-00000379 Sagun Jung Rayamajhi Kamalamai -5, Madhutar
269 65-00000380 Saugat Basnet kamalamai Municipality-10, Kamalmai
270 65-00000381 Rina Tamang Koirala Tinpatan-2, Palting
271 65-00000382 Bishal Basu Dhakal Kamalamai Municipality-4, Sangwale
272 65-00000383 Manoj Karki Dudhauli-6, Bhiman
273 65-00000384 Shubhin Acharya Kamalamai-3, Jalkanya
274 65-00000385 Shishir Jung Gurung Melamchi-3, Dahapokhari