SN Member Id Name Address
1 35-00000101 Kapil Raj Pandey Kathmandu-14, Kalankisthan
2 35-00000103 Hitesh Karki Kathmandu-8, Old Baneshower
3 35-00000104 Basanta Lamichhane Koteshwor-9, Mulpani
4 35-00000105 Suraj Nepal Bageswori Manohara-4, Kathmandu
5 35-00000106 Kanchan Raj Pandey Kathmandu-14, Kalankisthan
6 35-00000107 Sujan Shrestha Kathmandu-7, Lajimpat
7 35-00000108 Rachana Shrestha Kathmandu-7, Lajimpat
8 35-00000109 Sudhir Kumar Maharjan Kathmandu-14, Kathmandu
9 35-00000110 Anish Kumar Pradhan Kathmandu-21, Jyabhal
10 35-00000111 Arjan Maharjan Kathmandu-32, Ghattekulo
11 35-00000112 Bikram Raj Shrestha Kathmandu-5, Budhanilkantha
12 35-00000113 Sudan Sharma Kathmandu-2, Lazimpat
13 35-00000114 Vivek Kar Shakya Kathmandu-23, Ombahal
14 35-00000115 Ritesh Shakya Kathmandu-16, Bauddha
15 35-00000116 Yangjee Rai Kathmandu-1, Budhanilkantha
16 35-00000117 Ekta Shrestha Kathmandu-1, Jhose
17 35-00000118 Rajesh Prajapati Kathmandu-5, Rajkulo marga,Handigaun
18 35-00000119 Suresh Kumar Maharjan Kathmandu-14, NA
19 35-00000120 Sammit Man Shrestha Kathmandu-23, Ombahal
20 35-00000121 Abhishek Man Maharjan Kathmandu-26, Indrachowk
21 35-00000122 Urmila Subedi Kathmandu-35, Kathmandu
22 35-00000123 Ashish Shrestha Kathmandu-14, Kuleshwor
23 35-00000124 Manish Man Maharjan Kathmandu-25, Indrachowk
24 35-00000125 Bhawana Regmi Kathmandu-14, Kalankisthan
25 35-00000126 Sharada Devi Pandey Kathmandu-14, Kalankisthan
26 35-00000127 Nitesh Maharjan Kathmandu-20, Kohiti
27 35-00000128 Anjana Puri Kathmandu-4, Ramkot
28 35-00000129 Rikesh Shrestha Kathmandu-29, Kathmandu
29 35-00000130 Resha Sedhai Kathmandu-1, Kalaki
30 35-00000131 Susma Sharma(Regmi) Kageshwori -12, Manohara
31 35-00000132 Saraswoti Shrestha Bijayaswori-15, Shoyambhu
32 35-00000133 Sudan Khadki Kathmandu-34, Baneshwor
33 35-00000134 Robishna Amatya Kathmandu-11, Thapathali
34 35-00000135 Rasa Bhattarai Kathmandu-43, Baneshwor
35 35-00000136 Meena Joshi Kathmandu-0, Kathmandu
36 35-00000137 Bijay koirala Kathmandu-14, kalanki
37 35-00000138 Regina Tuladhar Kathmandu-28, Kathmandu
38 35-00000139 sanjay Maharjan Kathmandu-13, Kathmandu
39 35-00000140 Kabita Sharma Kathmandu-5, Kathmandu
40 35-00000141 Aditi Neupane Kathmandu-34, Kathmandu
41 35-00000142 Ashim Bhattarai Kathmandu-34, Kathmandu
42 35-00000143 Shiv Pd Sapkota Kathmandu-8, Kathmandu
43 35-00000144 Shweta Manandhar Kathmandu-15, Kathmandu
44 35-00000145 Hridaya Parajuli Kathmandu-35, Tinkune
45 35-00000146 Samjhana Baskota Kathmandu-31, Kathmandu
46 35-00000147 Salina Baskota Kathmandu-10, Baneshwor
47 35-00000148 Bibesh Raj Bhattarai Kathmandu-10, Kathmandu
48 35-00000149 Manira Koirala Pokhrel Kathmandu-34, Kathmandu
49 35-00000150 Sharad Pokharel Kathmandu-34, Kathmandu
50 35-00000151 Randhir Singh Kathmandu-8, Kathmandu
51 35-00000152 Samir Shrestha Kathmandu-3, Kathmandu
52 35-00000153 Alija Aparajita K.C Kathmandu-1, Nagarjun
53 35-00000154 Keshav Prasad Dhakal Budhanilkantha-10, Budhanilkantha
54 35-00000155 Indra Bhakta Munankarmi Kathmandu-5, Baneshwor
55 35-00000156 Samir Thapa Chhetri Kathmandu-31, Putalisadak
56 35-00000157 Santosh Chettri Kathmandu-14, Kalanki
57 35-00000158 Rahul Gopali Chandragiri Muncipality-7, Thankot
58 35-00000159 Manoj Gopali Chandragiri Muncipality-7, Thankot
59 35-00000160 Suman Shrestha Chandragiri Muncipality-5, Thankot
60 35-00000161 Subindra Gopali Chandragiri Muncipality-7, Thankot
61 35-00000162 Niru Maharjan Chandragiri Municipality-7, Thankot
62 35-00000163 Rabin Sadashankar Chandragiri Municipality-5, Thankot
63 35-00000164 Krishna Dahal Jorpati-3, Nayabasti
64 35-00000165 Raja Ram Chandra Timalsina Kathmandu-35, Sahayoginagar
65 35-00000166 Shambhu Bhurtel Chandragiri -3, bhurtel Tol
66 35-00000167 Krishna Gopali Chandragiri Muncipality-7, Thankot
67 35-00000168 Rabin Gopali Chandragiri Muncipality-7, Thankot
68 35-00000169 Ramit Shrestha Chandragiri-7, Thankot
69 35-00000170 Rukshana Barma Bishnu-3, Narayansthan
70 35-00000171 Toran Pratap KC Kathmandu-9, Battisputali
71 35-00000172 Sheetal Khadka Kathmandu-34, New Baneshwor
72 35-00000173 Rabindra Ojha Kathmandu-32, Dillibazar
73 35-00000174 Gunadheesh Rajbhandari kathmandu-2, Baluwatar
74 35-00000175 Ashmin Nepal Kathmandu-9, Tripureshwor
75 35-00000176 Shiba Hari K.C Chandragiri-18, Chandragiri
76 35-00000177 Pratik Upreti Budanilkantha-14, Muskaan chowk
77 35-00000178 Ragendra Pradhan Kathmandu-18, Nardevi
78 35-00000179 Pratima Kafle Gokarna-1, Jorpati
79 35-00000180 Robin Kumar Pradhan Kathmandu-28, Bangemudha
80 35-00000181 Rupesh Prasai Gokarneshore-08, Surya-chandra
81 35-00000182 Dev Raj Sharma Kathmandu-14, Kuleshwor
82 35-00000183 Ram Shran Pokharel Kathmandu-30, Kalanki
83 35-00000184 Abhash Pokharel Kapan-01, Jordhara
84 35-00000185 Ashik Karki Kritipur-02, Maitrinagar
85 35-00000186 Ishwor Khadka Kathmandu-05, kalopul
86 35-00000187 Bijaya Wagle Gothatar-08, Kadaghari
87 35-00000188 Sujan Shrestha Dakshinkali-06, Kochhu Tole
88 35-00000189 Bigendra L Shrestha Kathmandu-20, Bhimsenthan
89 35-00000190 Kabindra Pradhananga Kathmandu-14, University Way
90 35-00000191 Udaya Raj Rajbhandari Kathmandu-27, Chandra Maske Marga
91 35-00000192 Nizu Dahal Kathmandu-7, na
92 35-00000193 Charu Aryal Kathmandu-29, Bagbazar
93 35-00000194 Satish Kumar Bhattarai Kathmandu-9, Prayog Marg, Baneshwor
94 35-00000195 Ujjwal Poudel NA-NA, NA
95 35-00000196 Pradip Adhikari Mahanagarpalika-4, Ananda nagar dhumbarahi
96 35-00000197 Shovita Ghimire Kathmandu-09, Kathmandu
97 35-00000198 Deep Bikram Bista Kathmandu-07, Chabahil
98 35-00000199 Manindra Purush Upadhyaya Kathmandu-9, Sinamangal
99 35-00000200 Gita Dahal Kathmandu-4, Kathmandu
100 35-00000201 Ravi Yasmali Chandragiri-8, Kanchanbasti
101 35-00000202 Sujan Dahal Nagarjun-7, Gadamthok
102 35-00000203 Bishnu Pokhrel Gokarneshwar-6, Kumari bhairav chowk
103 35-00000204 Jason Limbu Kathmandu-3, Bansbari
104 35-00000205 Pallavi Gautam kathmandu-4, Pragatitol
105 35-00000206 Ankit Sharma Kathmandu-31, New Baneshwor
106 35-00000207 Sita Kumari Sharma Budhanilakantha-5, Pasikot
107 35-00000208 Shirish Kumar karki Gokearnashor-5, Jorpati
108 35-00000209 Santosh shrestha Dashinkali-4, Salaghari
109 35-00000210 Dinesh Ranjitkar Kathmandu-2, Manamaiju
110 35-00000211 Ishwor Khatri Kathmandu-34, Oldbaneswor
111 35-00000212 Sudeep Bhandary Kathmandu-29, Kalika Marga
112 35-00000213 Rabi Pyakurel Kathmandu-2, Kumaridevi Galli
113 35-00000214 Sanjaya Lal Shrestha Kathmandu-Chabel, 7
114 35-00000215 Ujjwal Rai Kathmandu-7, Kalopul
115 35-00000216 Sudan Khadgi Kathmandu-1, Naxal
116 35-00000217 Aashish Phuyal Mahalaxmi-6, Mahalaxmi
117 35-00000218 Urgen Shambhu Lama Kathmandu-14, Swotantra Marga
118 35-00000219 Prayash Aryal Kathmandu-16, Mehpi
119 35-00000220 Nabin Raut Changunarayan-1, Jhyaukhel
120 35-00000221 Puranjan Basnet Kirtipur-6, Pandeychap
121 35-00000222 Udaya Devkota Daksinkali-3, Bhanjayang
122 35-00000223 Deependra Shrestha Chandragiri-12, Yatayat Marga
123 35-00000224 Prakash Dahal Jorpati-2, Narayantar
124 35-00000225 Bikram Lama Tamang Kathmandu-6, Chalnikhel
125 35-00000226 Nima Dorje Tamang Budhanilkantha-12, Kapan
126 35-00000227 Pawan Maharjan Kritipur-7, Bhajangal
127 35-00000228 Manoj Kumar Maharjan Kathmandu-9, Panchhakumari
128 35-00000229 Ujwal Dhimal Gokershwor-5, Narayantar
129 35-00000230 Ravi Pradhan Chaurideural-2, Gagarche
130 35-00000231 Subash Sapkota Bagmati-35, Shrijananagar
131 35-00000232 Namrata Upadhyaya Kathmandu-29, Khusibu
132 35-00000233 Sujan Raut Chandragiri-14, Chandragiri
133 35-00000234 Amar Shrestha Kathmandu-16, Shorakhute
134 35-00000235 Aashish Karki Kathmandu-3, Basundhara
135 35-00000236 Rajesh Adhikari Kathmandu-7, Chabhel
136 35-00000237 Ram Raja Thapa kageshori Manahara-9, kadhaghari Birendrachok
137 35-00000238 Anil Shrestha Tarkeswor -4, Dagurnepani
138 35-00000239 Raj Ghimire Kathmandu-8, Kuleshor
139 35-00000240 Diwash Dhakal Tokha-3, Gongabu
140 35-00000241 Bibek Darshandhari Kirtipur-6, Fulbari Tol
141 35-00000242 Madhu Sunuwar Jorpati-6, Bahundhara
142 35-00000243 Kajol Jha Kathmandu-14, Madan Nagar Marga
143 35-00000244 Dhurba Paudel Chandragiri-13, Kankali
144 35-00000245 Dil Dhwoj Tamang Kathmandu-28, Bagbazar
145 35-00000246 Bikram Poudel Gokarneshor-5, Ptithibi Tol
146 35-00000247 Nabin Basnet Tarkeshor-16, Laxmitar
147 35-00000248 Prasad Malla Kathmandu-28, Rudramati Marga
148 35-00000249 Basanta Chalise Kathmandu-31, Bhupiserchan Marg
149 35-00000250 Jyotindra Thapa Ichhangu-7, Sanovaryang
150 35-00000251 Shyam Bahadur Khadka Dakshinkali Municipality-5, Dhevi
151 35-00000252 Dinesh Dangol Tokha-2, Panchetar
152 35-00000253 Purusotam Shrestha Kathmandu-32, Shubhakamana Marga
153 35-00000254 Sharad Bahadur Adhikari kathmandu Metropolitan-22, Tebahal
154 35-00000255 Srijan KC Kageshwori Manahara-9, Kadaghari
155 35-00000256 Mukesh Kumar Agarwal Bishnu Devi Municipality-16, Naikap
156 35-00000257 Kajindra Shrestha Kritipur-8, Sunadar Bazar
157 35-00000258 Anmol Baral Mahalaxmi-9, Tikathali
158 35-00000259 Nagendra Shrestha Gokarneshwor-4, Kishigal
159 35-00000260 Sushil Shrestha Sankharapur-7, Pukhulachhi
160 35-00000261 safal Shrestha Gokarneswor Municipality-4, gokarneswor
161 35-00000262 Rajendra Khanal Nagarjun-5, Harisiddhi
162 35-00000263 Akil Amatya Kathmandu-14, Kuleshwar
163 35-00000264 Abinash Rajbhandari kathmandu-35, Jaribite
164 35-00000265 Arpan Pathak Tokha-7, Prashansha Basti
165 35-00000266 Prakash Luitel Tokha-3, Baluwapati
166 35-00000267 Kishendra Karki Tokha Municipality-8, Sundarbasti
167 35-00000268 Ram Chandra Dhakal kathmandu-32, Janakraj
168 35-00000269 Tara Bahadur Bhandari Tarkeshower-9, Manamaiju
169 35-00000270 Sakar Subedi Budhanilkantha-3, Maharajgunj
170 35-00000271 Diwash Karki Budhanilkantha -10, Kapan
171 35-00000272 Sarita Pandey Roka Chhetri kathmandu-16, Sohrakhutte
172 35-00000273 Resh Raj Pokharel Gokarneshwor-14, Makalbari
173 35-00000274 Dipesh Aryal Tarkeshwor-5, Aryaltar